Home / Activiteiten / Jogging / Uitslagen

Uitslagen Jogging

Editie 2017

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m VANDAMME Adam     /
    600m GULDEMOND Wout     /
    300m ANTOONS Ferre     /

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  DEMEYERE Karel
PENNINCKX Koen
VANDERVORST Edwin
00:17:02
00:17:08
00:17:45
17.613
17.510
16.901
Acko
Grimbergen
Acko

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  RONDOU Niels
VANDEN BEMPT Hans
VAN DRIESSCHE Auke
00:35:42
00:35:58
00:36:15
18.319
18.184
18.041
Acko
DCLA
VAC

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
 

KENNIS Kevin
DE PAUW Gerrit
HUYBRECHTS Jurgen

01:14:35
01:16:19
01:17:24
17.296
16.903
16.667

Antwerps Athetics
Fura
AVZK

Editie 2016

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m MATTHIJS Laurenz     /
    600m FADOUL Samy     /
    300m ETONGWE Luka     SCZ Zaventem

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  VAN ROOY Kristof
BEDDELEEM Kevin
VERMEERSCH Stijn
00:16.51
00:17:41
00:18:00
17.804
16.965
16.667
HC Oostende
Acko
/

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  DE MAEYER Wim
HUBERT Romain
VAN DER PERREN Gerrit
00:38:08
00:39:41
00:40:31
15.734
15.120
14.809
RAM
/
MTT

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
 

GOEYERS Dirk
CARELS Jasper
FADOUL Taha

01:17:07
01:17:38
01:18:07
16.414
16.305
16.204

VAC
/
CACE

Editie 2015

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m CHOVAU Mirthe     VAC
    600m WAHYIANEE Mohamed     /
    300m WOUTERS Inte     /

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  SMEKENS Timothy
CANDRIES Dennis
BEDDELEEM Kevin
00:17:20
00:17:57
00:18:36
17.308
16.713
16.129
/
AC Bonheiden
Acko

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
 

VAN HAELE Thomas
VYNCK Stein
HEEMERYCK Sander

00:34:53
00:35:20
00:35:59
18.748
18.509
18.175
DCLA
Ollympic Brugge
AC Hulst

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
 

KAERS Pascal
WOUTERS Chris
RUMPHAKWAEN Nid

01:12:36
01:16:30
01:17:20
17.769
16.863
16.681
DCLA
ROBA
SPVI

Editie 2014

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m VANDAMME Nathan     /
    600m VANDAMME Adam     /
    300m DE KEUKELEIRE Julian     /

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  VAN BUGGENHOUT S.
BUSSELER Nathan
BEDDELEEM Kevin
00:18:52
00:18:59
00:19:09
15.901
15.803
15.666
JjnC Veltem
VLA
Acko

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  MORAY Lucas
SCHEERLINCK Rob
CLAESSENS Michel
00:36:50
00:40:21
00:40:37
17.756
16.208
16.102
SPVI
VAC
/

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  ODEYN Seppe
MEERT Walter
GOEYERS Dirk
01:09:59
01:11:21
01:11:35
17.490
17.155
17.099
TDL
VAC
VAC

Editie 2013

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  BOSSELER Nathan
GOEMANS Guy
DEMEYERE Hans
00:18:41
00:18:50
00:18:53
16.057
15.929
15.887
ULA
/
/

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  MOLLA Demeke
HEEMERYCK Sander
HANSEN Grald
00:37:10
00:38:29
00:41:28
17.596
16.994
15.772

/
VAC
DACM

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  RONDOU Niels
MEERT Walter
VELOSO Francisco
01:14:18
01:14:22
01:15:10
17.039
17.024
16.843
Training 7
VAC
Training 7

Editie 2012

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  Van Den Broeck D. 00:18:19 16.379
  Vermeersch S. 00:18:41 16.057 STDS
  Beddeleem K. 00:19:10 15.652 Acko

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  Capoen S. 00:36:43 16.341 Flac
  Heemeryck S. 00:37:35 15.965 Kvac
  Berlage L. 00:38:19 15.659 CXL.6

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  Van Den Heede F. 01:14:05 17.089 AZW
  Dewaele J. 01:19:41 15.888 Allaert
  Rumphakwaen N. 01:19:52 15.581 SPVI

Editie 2011

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m WALLYN Tibo 00:04:14 14.173 /
    600m VANDEN BREEDE Maurice 00:02:15 16.000 Acko
    300m WAGENAER Niels 00:01:14 14.595 /

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  LEDUC Jeremy 00:19:55 15.063 CXL.6

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  HEEMERYCK Sander 00:35:51 16.736 /

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  LOVERIE Emmanuel 01:14:55 16.899 K TOL VV

Editie 2010

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m VAN BOURGOGNE A 00:04:09 14.46 HSE1
    600m CHOVAU Mirte 00:02:40 13.50 Mac
    300m BOGAERTS Asha 00:01:19 13.67 Acko

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  VAN DEN BERGH Bert 00:15:44 19.07 VAC

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  CNOPS Vanja 00:37:04 16.19 Acko

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  SIHAMMANE A 01:10:00 18.09 /

Editie 2009

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m JANSSENS Nele 00:04:30 13.333 Mac
    600m DE SMIT Luca 00:02:23 15.105 /
    300m VANKEERBERGHEN A. 00:01:16 14.211 /

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  VALGAEREN Sam 00:18:36 16.129 AC Hulshout

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  PIRNAY James 00:38:12 15.707 RCBT

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  SALBERG Jacques 01:14:02 17.100 /

Editie 2008

  Naam Tijd km/u Club

Kids

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
    1000m COOSEMANS Maarten     JC Veltem
    600m BAS Joachim     Indiv
    300m CHOVAU Mirte     Indiv

5 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  DE BACKER Christoph 0:18:10 16.514 Leeuwerik

10 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  SNOECK Didier 0:37:29 16.007 CEPAL

21 kilometer

PDF Bekijk volledige lijst
  VANDERLINDEN Marc 1:11:51 17.328 TRAINING 7